MYTRINITY TRAINING CENTRE (MTTC) LTD

Address

MYTRINITY TRAINING CENTRE (MTTC) LTD
9, SCHOONER CLOSE
SCHOONER CLOSE
BARKING
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG11 0GG
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08053270
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
28 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2016
Filed on:
9 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £413 £608 £750
Debtors: £9,269 £3,219 £5,000
Creditors due within one year: £1,417 £7,000
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £9,682 £2,410 -£351
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,165
Total Assets less Liabilities: £11,125 £3,806 £1,571
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £11,125 £3,806 £1,571
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Farayibi
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Sunday Olorunshola
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MYTRINITY PUBLICATIONS LTD
Changed 10 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/05/2016 FROM, 50 CAMBRIDGE ROAD, BARKING, ESSEX, IG11 8FG
Changed 19 May 2016

9 SCHOONER CLOSE
BARKING
ESSEX
IG11 0GG
Changed 29 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 28 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 29 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 25 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 4 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years