N U MEDICAL LIMITED



Last updated 10 March 2015
Legal registered address
2 WATER COURT WATER STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 1HP

Company number
06276828
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TINY FEET LIMITED17 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/12/142 December 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

19/08/1419 August 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

06/08/146 August 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

15/10/1315 October 2013Annual return made up to 12 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/10/1312 October 2013DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company