NANZ TRADING COMPANY LTD

Dissolved on 20 Jul 2010

Address

NANZ TRADING COMPANY LTD
JING JIE ZHAO 66, WESTSIDE TWO
20, SUFFOLK ST
QUEENSWAY
BIRMINGHAM
B1 1LY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06762002
Incorporation Date:
1 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
20 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Information correct as of: 16 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

NANZ TRANDING COMPANY LTD
Changed 21 Dec 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years