NB REAL ESTATE TRUSTEE LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2015
Legal registered address
17 ROCHESTER ROW WESTMINSTER LONDON SW1P 1QT

Company number
05604102
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2014

Next statement due by 28 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NELSON BAKEWELL TRUSTEE LIMITED23 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/1428 July 2014Annual return made up to 30 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013

View Accounts

20/11/1320 November 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS FRANCESCA ANNE TODD

View Document

20/11/1320 November 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD SHEARER

View Document

26/07/1326 July 2013Annual return made up to 30 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company