NEOADV LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

NEOADV LTD
THIRD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH
(10,566 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08506108
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Jun 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2013
Filed on:
24 Jun 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giuseppe Facente
7 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIRECT LIVES EUROPE LTD
Changed 12 Jun 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years