NETSOLVE IT-SYSTEMS LIMITED

Dissolved on 2 Oct 2012

Address

NETSOLVE IT-SYSTEMS LIMITED
FLAT B
56 EARLS AVENUE
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 2HB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06763831
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
2 Oct 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Dec 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
26 Aug 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2011
Filed on:
6 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Renate Meyer
14 Oct 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gunther Meyer
2 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

FAIR PLAY AG LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 26 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years