NETWORK SUPPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 13 September 2019
Legal registered address
SUITE A MERCURY HOUSE SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK SHREWSBURY SY2 6LG

Company number
03603120
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 July 2019

Next statement due by 3 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P.C. NET SOLUTIONS LIMITED28 March 2017
PC NET SOLUTIONS SHROPSHIRE LIMITED29 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1931 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

06/08/186 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

01/08/171 August 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company