NEW FOREST PPP HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED

Address

NEW FOREST PPP HEALTH SERVICES LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE
PRINCE STREET
BRISTOL
BS1 4DJ
(284 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05134327
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
3 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2014
Filed on:
22 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Brown
7 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Phillip Dodd
3 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Hammond
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
4 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Semperian Secretariat Services Limited
9 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE FUND LIMITED PARTNERSHIP ACTING BY ITS GENERAL PARTNERBARCLAYS EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED (THE BENEFICIARY)
SUBORDINATED DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Dec 2004
BARCLAYS BANK PLC (SECURITY TRUSTEE)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2004

Previous Company Names

RYHURST (NEW FOREST) LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2008
RYHURST (LYMINGTON) LIMITED
Changed 9 Jul 2004

Previous Addresses

ST.MARTINS HOUSE 1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7BX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Sep 2013

140 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5DN
Changed 2 Dec 2009

AYLESBURY HOUSE
17-18 AYLESBURY STREET
LONDON
EC1R 0DB
Changed 10 Aug 2007

82 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4JN
Changed 2 Feb 2007

1 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
HARROW
HA1 2AX
Changed 20 Jul 2006


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department of Health
31 £10,975,743.79

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 3 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 18 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 16 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 29 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 4 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years