NEXT GENERATION AMIDA BECKENHAM LIMITED

Address

NEXT GENERATION AMIDA BECKENHAM LIMITED
THE HANGAR MOSQUITO WAY
HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
HATFIELD
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL10 9AX
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of sport clubs

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03568290
Incorporation Date:
21 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
3 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
2 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 122 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Guyer
9 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Ian Harris
23 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
23 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Scott Lloyd
15 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TRIMONT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS B.V. (THE "SECURITY AGENT")
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Nov 2013

Previous Company Names

THE BECKENHAM CLUB LIMITED
Changed 3 Jan 2007
RACQUETS & HEALTHTRACK LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

QUADRANT HOUSE, FLOOR 6
17 THOMAS MORE STREET
THOMAS MORE SQUARE
LONDON
E1W 1YW
Changed 19 Oct 2009

4TH FLOOR, ST ALPHAGE HOUSE
2 FORE STREET
LONDON
EC2Y 5DH
Changed 31 Jan 2008

MOSQUITO WAY
HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
HATFIELD
HERTFORDSHIRE AL10 9AX
Changed 6 Nov 2007

91 FLEET ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3PJ
Changed 11 Jan 2007

91 FLEET ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE GU13 8PJ
Changed 21 Jan 2001

C/O BUTT MILLER & CO 92
PARK STREET
CAMBERLEY
SURREY GU15 3NY
Changed 28 May 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 3 Oct 2014 12
3 Jan 2013 7 Oct 2013 9
29 Dec 2011 5 Oct 2012 10
30 Dec 2010 30 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 1 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
122 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years