NICKI HOUGH CONSULTANCY LTD



Last updated 1 July 2014
Legal registered address
19-21 CHAPEL STREET MARLOW BUCKS ENGLAND SL7 3HN

Company number
07305121
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
6 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2013

Next statement due by 3 August 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NUTRITIONAL HEALTHCARE CONSULTANCY LTD29 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/148 April 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

04/09/134 September 2013Annual return made up to 6 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/08/1224 August 2012Annual return made up to 6 July 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/08/1224 August 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS NICKI JANE HOUGH / 01/06/2011

View Document

24/08/1224 August 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS NICKI JANE HOUGH / 01/06/2011

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company