NOBLE GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC203624



Last updated 2 August 2017
Registered office address
5 MELVILLE CRESCENT EDINBURGH SCOTLAND EH3 7JA
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M M & S (2609) LIMITED9 February 2000
UASAIL LIMITED19 December 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company