NORBAIN SD LIMITED

Address

NORBAIN SD LIMITED
VOTEC HOUSE
HAMBRIDGE LANE
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 5TN
(239 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09320844
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2015
Filed on:
30 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Palmer
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Steven Westbrook
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
20 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NORBAIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 1 Sep 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years