NOVOLINK LIMITED



Last updated 12 January 2020
Legal registered address
336A REGENTS PARK ROAD FINCHLEY LONDON N3 2LN

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2018
Current assets
£329
Current creditors
£24.88k
Shareholders funds
£-24.55k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04291763
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2019

Next statement due by 2 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MILL HOUSE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED29 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/09/1923 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

24/09/1824 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/10/1710 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/09/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company