NPP FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 06433515



Last updated 8 November 2013
Registered office address
UNIT 14 WEST POINT ENTERPRISE PARK CLARENCE AVENUE TRAFFORD PARK MANCHESTER M17 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
21 November 2007
Accounts

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SINGLECHAMP LTD30 May 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company