NQP LLP



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
22 CHANCERY LANE LONDON WC2A 1LS

Company number
OC353075
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2015

Next statement due by 6 April 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEW SQUARE PARTNERS LLP5 May 2010
NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LLP29 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/159 April 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 09/03/15

View Document

09/04/159 April 2015LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARCUS DAVID PARKER / 06/04/2014

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 April 2014

View Document

03/04/143 April 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 09/03/14

View Document

29/11/1329 November 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED NEW QUADRANT PARTNERS LLP
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 29/11/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company