O.C.L. LIMITED

Company number 02633484



Last updated 6 August 2017
Registered office address
FARRINGDON PLACE 20 FARRINGDON ROAD LONDON EC1M 3AP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
30 July 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

43310 - Plastering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OCL PLASTERING (LONDON) LIMITED 11 June 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company