OE EUROPE AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 06752936



Last updated 6 December 2015
Registered office address
7 ST. JOHN STREET MANSFIELD NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG18 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
N. V. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED15 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company