OLADS UNIVERSAL CIVILS LTD.

Dissolved on 13 Nov 2012

Address

OLADS UNIVERSAL CIVILS LTD.
THE ENTERPRISE ZONE
PORTOBELLO
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
S1 4DP
Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06842228
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
13 Nov 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Jun 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2010
Filed on:
16 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Mar 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adedayo Aderibigbe
10 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

UNIVERSAL ESTATE INVESTMENT LTD
Changed 9 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

THE ENTERPRISE ZONE PORTOBELLO
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4DP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Jun 2010

1 HIGH TOR VIEW,
WEST THAMESMEAD
LONDON
SE28 0LN
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jun 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code