OLIVER ANDREW PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Address

OLIVER ANDREW PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
GREENBANK TECHNOLOGY PARK
CHALLENGE WAY
BLACKBURN
LANCASHIRE
BB1 5QB
(671 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09017365
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2014 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 May 2019
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
7 Dec 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Andrew
29 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Oliver Andrew
29 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INTERBAY FUNDING LIMITED
- Outstanding on 5 Apr 2019
INTERBAY FUNDING LIMITED
- Outstanding on 5 Apr 2019

Previous Company Names

OLIVER ANDREW HOMES LTD
Changed 16 Dec 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years