OMNE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03951288



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
MEDIA HOUSE BARTLEY WOOD BUSINESS PARK HOOK HAMPSHIRE RG27 9UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2015

Next statement due by 17 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 2120 LIMITED20 April 2000
EON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED31 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1530 June 2015FILING EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/14View PDF
20/03/1520 March 2015Annual return made up to 20 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
14/04/1414 April 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MINE OZKAN HIFZIView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-09-30)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company