ONE PREMIUM FITNESS LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2017
Legal registered address
FLEMING BUSINESS CENTRE BURDON TERRACE NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE TYNE AND WEAR UNITED KINGDOM NE2 3AE

Company number
09876661
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 November 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2019

Next statement due by 28 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

93130 - Fitness facilities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NE1 FITNESS LIMITED1 December 2015
NE1 FITNESS GROUP LIMITED11 September 2017


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company