Address

ONECOM SERVICES LIMITED
GLENEAGLES HOUSE 4400 PARKWAY
WHITELEY
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7FJ
(268 companies also use this postcode)

phone: 02380 018 120
phone: 01952 236 000
phone: 01752 667 100
phone: 02380 511 111
phone: 01943 883 500
phone: 01489 587 200
web:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07875254
Incorporation Date: 8 Dec 2011
2 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Nov
Capital: £2,041.00
on 17 Feb 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Nov 2012
Filed on:
23 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
17 Feb 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 1 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Financial Information

30 Nov 2012
Cash at bank: £1,239
Debtors: £53,230
Creditors due within one year: £133,867
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£59,398
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£57,913
Full details in: 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents22 available

Directors and Secretaries

Kay Dawkins
3 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary
Darren Ridge
19 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 18 Mar 2014

Previous Company Names

SIMPLICITY4 LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

GLENEAGLES HOUSE 4400 PARKWAY
WHITELEY
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7FJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jan 2013
WESSEX HOUSE UPPER MARKET STREET
EASTLEIGH
HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9FD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jan 2013
FIRST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Dec 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.onecomservices.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.onecomservic.es Register at GoDaddy
www.onecomservices.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.onecomservices.computer Register
www.onecomservices.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.onecomservices.technology Register at GoDaddy for £15.99
www.onecomservices.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Aug 2014
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Sep 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2012 23 Sep 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code