ONET TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number 02869431



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
3 ACORN BUSINESS CENTRE NORTHARBOUR ROAD PORTSMOUTH PO6 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 November 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRAVATOM ENGINEERING SYSTEMS LIMITED5 August 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company