ONSITE SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Address

ONSITE SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE LIMITED
GREEN LANE
WALSALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7PD
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03152213
Incorporation Date:
29 Jan 1996 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£304,055.00 on 28 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Garcia
4 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jason Goodwin
31 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Adrian Page
22 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
David Taylor
21 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
4 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Kelly Taylor
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ONSITE SOUTH LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2013
PREMIER-PIPE SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
Changed 25 Aug 2004
PREMIER-PIPE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 1996

Previous Addresses

CABLE DRIVE
WALSALL
WS2 7BN
Changed 30 Mar 2005

GREEN LANE
WALSALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7PD
Changed 17 May 2004

13 WEBB CLOSE
BAGSHOT
SURREY GU19 5QP
Changed 30 Dec 1999


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department of Health
2 £77,852.18

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 23 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 4 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 22 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years