ORIGINAL HELLENIC WINE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04276541



Last updated 22 January 2011
Registered office address
VICTORIA HOUSE, C/O ROSS KIT & CO, 18 DALSTON GARDENS STANMORE MIDDLESEX HA7 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORIGINAL SERVICES LTD9 February 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company