ORIGYN LTD

Address

ORIGYN LTD
25 LEITH MANSIONS
GRANTULLY ROAD
LONDON
W9 1LQ
(155 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07439883
Incorporation Date:
15 Nov 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Dec 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Nov 2011
Filed on:
12 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

PIXIEL LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

38 PARK STREET
LONDON
W1K 2JF
Changed 3 May 2011

8 BUDGEN DRIVE
REDHILL
SURREY
RH1 2QB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Feb 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code