PAINT DRY LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 25 Jan 2019)

Address

PAINT DRY LTD
INDEPENDENT MOTOR AUCTIONS (2006) LTD BRUNTCLIFFE LANE
MORLEY
LEEDS
ENGLAND
LS27 9LR
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 25 Jan 2019)
Company Registration No.:
10400149
Incorporation Date:
28 Sep 2016
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
26 Jun 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Justin Lane
10 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
John Lane
10 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEALER TRADE LIMITED
Changed 5 Dec 2017

Previous Addresses

10 DALE PARK WALK
COOKRIDGE
LEEDS
LS16 7PS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Dec 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code