PANACEA HEALTHCARE AND LEGAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

PANACEA HEALTHCARE AND LEGAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
5 WEST COURT
ENTERPRISE ROAD
MAIDSTONE
KENT
ME15 6JD
(129 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08446819
Incorporation Date:
15 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
21 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £49,594 £89,979 £19,271
Debtors: £15,320 £42,189 £47,349
Creditors due within one year: £20,706 £36,806 £25,555
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £44,208 £95,362 £41,065
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £47,713 £97,223 £42,186
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Ross
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Clare Ross
15 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PANACEA HEALTHCARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 10 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

3 BULLACE LANE
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 1BB
Changed 26 Jun 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 21 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 4 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 10 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years