PANAG PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

PANAG PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED
121 WENTWORTH ROAD
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB2 5TU
Classification:

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08463284
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2013 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 May 2017
For period ending:
29 Mar 2017
Filed on:
29 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

29 Mar 2018 29 Mar 2017 30 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £9,037
Debtors: £5,000
Creditors due within one year: £1,745 £11,600 £17,868
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £339 -£84 -£3,831
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £339 -£84 -£3,831
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jaspal Singh
26 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

J S PLUMBING & HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 27 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

17 KENILWORTH GARDENS
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 2QL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jul 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Dec 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Mar 2017 29 Mar 2018 12
30 Mar 2016 30 Mar 2017 12
31 Mar 2015 30 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 21 Apr 2015 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 29 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years