PARADE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04333781



Last updated 23 August 2014
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR PORTWALL PLACE PORTWALL LANE BRISTOL BS1 6NA
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

82200 - Activities of call centres

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STABLESAND LTD2 May 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company