PARADIGM (SHEFFIELD BSF) LIMITED



Last updated 11 September 2020
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL UNITED KINGDOM BS1 4DJ

Company number
06084831
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2020

Next statement due by 18 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMMORTALCO LIMITED12 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

04/02/204 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

16/09/1916 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS SARAH ELISABETH MADELEINE FAVRE

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company