PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED
5TH FLOOR
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
(216 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7618 2744
Phone: 020 7398 5933
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06610600
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£282,530,032.00 on 25 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
7 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Bishop
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Peter Catterall
29 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Rodney Cook
19 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Maxim Crewe
4 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Fiona Darby
12 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Groves
29 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Simon O'hara
6 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Owen
29 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Robin Phipps
29 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
David Richardson
11 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Young
29 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC IN ITS CAPACITY AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
THE SHARE CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

PAG ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 2009

Previous Addresses

WARWICK COURT PATERNOSTER SQUARE
LONDON
EC4M 7AG

SACKVILLE HOUSE 143-149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN

HERON TOWER 5TH FLOOR
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Sep 2014

SACKVILLE HOUSE 143-149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 7 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 13 Apr 2016 4
31 Dec 2014 9 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 25 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 7 Jun 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years