PARTNERSHIP HOME LOANS LIMITED

Address

PARTNERSHIP HOME LOANS LIMITED
5TH FLOOR
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
(220 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7618 2744
Phone: 020 7398 5933
Web:
Classification:

Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05108846
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£915,000.00 on 25 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 139 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Bishop
29 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Chamberlain
25 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Cooper
11 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ian Cormack
6 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Fiona Darby
30 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Deakin
12 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Arthur Dearsley
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Douglas Ferrans
28 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Chistopher Gibson-smith
28 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stephen Groves
26 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Gerard Hosty
29 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jane Kennedy
19 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Andrew Megson
25 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Andrew Melcher
12 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Simon O'hara
6 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Owen
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Robin Phipps
28 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Kathryn Purves
22 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Richardson
11 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paul Turner
29 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Richard Ward
28 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Young
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CITY HOME LOANS LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 2005

Previous Addresses

SACKVILLE HOUSE
143-149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN

5TH FLOOR HERON TOWER 110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
Changed 4 Sep 2014

SACKVILLE HOUSE 143- 149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Dec 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 5 May 2017 5
31 Dec 2015 13 Apr 2016 4
31 Dec 2014 19 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 24 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 9 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
139 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years