PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED

Address

PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED
5TH FLOOR
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
(218 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7618 2744
Phone: 020 7398 5933
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05465380
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 119 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Chamberlain
25 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Rodney Cook
3 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Fiona Darby
30 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Arthur Dearsley
1 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Stephen Groves
22 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Christopher Horlick
27 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Gerard Hosty
29 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jane Kennedy
19 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Andrew Megson
25 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Simon O'hara
6 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Owen
28 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Kathryn Purves
9 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Richardson
11 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Simon Thomas
3 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Young
28 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

VANQUISH PROPERTIES GP NOMINEE 1 LIMITED AND VANQUISH PROPERTIES GP MONINEE 2 LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 8 Nov 2012
VANQUISH PROPERTIES GP NOMINEE 1 LIMITED AND VANQUISH PROPERTIES GP NOMINEE 2 LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 8 Nov 2012

Previous Company Names

PARTNERSHIP ASSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2005
INHOCO 4105 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jul 2005

Previous Addresses

SACKVILLE HOUSE
143-149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN

HERON TOWER 5TH FLOOR
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
EC2N 4AY
Changed 4 Sep 2014

SACKVILLE HOUSE 143-149 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 6BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Dec 2013

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 25 Jul 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 3 Apr 2017 4
31 Dec 2015 14 Apr 2016 4
31 Dec 2014 21 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 24 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 9 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
119 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years