PASSENGER TRANSPORT PLANNING LIMITED



Last updated 23 July 2018
Legal registered address
COLWYN CHAMBERS YORK STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M2 3BA

Company number
07551224
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 March 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2018

Next statement due by 17 March 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SCP COMP FOUR LIMITED18 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/03/1814 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017

View Accounts

17/03/1717 March 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/03/2017 FROM
2 MOUNT STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 5WQ

View Document

17/03/1717 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2016

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company