PATAK'S FOODS 2008 LIMITED

Company number 00209659



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
WESTON CENTRE 10 GROSVENOR STREET LONDON W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 November 1925
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 15 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 15 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 15 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GORDON MCDONALD & CO.,LIMITED12 July 2007
AB WORLD FOODS LIMITED31 March 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company