PAUL MITCHELL MOTORCYCLING LIMITED

Company number 01054927



Last updated 24 August 2014
Registered office address
5 LINCOLN DRIVE WIGSTON LEICESTER LE18 4XU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1972
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

47610 - Retail sale of books in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRUCE MAIN-SMITH AND COMPANY LIMITED12 July 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company