PBHG LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 May 2012

Address

PBHG LIMITED
76 ST DIONIS ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW6 4TU
(114 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06880468
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
1 May 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Apr 2011
Filed on:
28 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2011
Filed on:
10 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Jul 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

STAYOVA LIMITED
Changed 1 Feb 2011
STOPOVA LIMITED
Changed 3 Jan 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2011 28 Dec 2011 8
30 Apr 2010 23 May 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years