PCP 2014 LIMITED

Address

PCP 2014 LIMITED
3 FRY'S WALK
SHEPTON MALLET
SOMERSET
UNITED KINGDOM
BA4 5WT
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09010223
Incorporation Date:
24 Apr 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£0.01 on 30 Apr 2018
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
31 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £50,594 -£5,664
Debtors: £25,944 £18,643
Creditors due within one year: £1,878 £24,845
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £7,068,075 £6,808,540
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £7,110,366 £6,823,673
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£42,291 -£15,133
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£42,291 -£15,133
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Dolan
24 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Chung Hau
24 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
24 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Deepak Jalan
24 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BERKELEY PROPCO LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2014
PC PROPCO 1 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR 60 SLOANE AVENUE
LONDON
SW3 3DD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Feb 2017

3 FRY'S WALK
SHEPTON MALLET
SOMERSET
BA4 5WT
Changed 3 Feb 2017

60 GROSVENOR STREET
LONDON
W1K 3HZ
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Sep 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 31 Jan 2018 9
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 15 Jan 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years