PECASO UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Nov 2010

Address

PECASO UK LIMITED
81 STATION ROAD
MARLOW
BUCKS
SL7 1NS
(654 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02901590
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 1994
Dissolution Date:
30 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 16 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2009
Filed on:
5 Mar 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2009
Filed on:
28 Sep 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 116 available


Previous Company Names

ACCESS CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2001

Previous Addresses

30 FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 3BD
Changed 9 Jun 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/08/2009 FROM
60 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4N 4TW
Changed 14 Aug 2009

SETON HOUSE
WARWICK TECHNOLOGY PARK
GALLOWS HILL
WARWICK CV34 6DA
Changed 3 May 2007

2-4 SWAN STREET
ALCESTER
WARWICKSHIRE
B49 9DP
Changed 12 Mar 2002

THE BYRE HOUSE
UPPER WAWENSMOOR BUSINESS CENTRE
WOOTON WAWEN SOLIHULL
B95 6BS
Changed 18 Apr 2001

BYRE HOUSE
UPPER WAWENSMERE BUSINESS CENTRE
WOOTTON WAWEN, SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS B95 6BS
Changed 19 Jan 2000

ORCHARD END
4 VAUXHALL ROAD
ARDENS GRAFTON
WARWICKSHIRE B49 6DN
Changed 20 Aug 1999

3 TENNYSON AVENUE
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS B74 4YG
Changed 13 Mar 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2009 5 Mar 2010 7
31 Aug 2008 19 Jun 2009 10
31 Aug 2007 9 Oct 2008 14
31 Mar 2006 15 Jan 2007 10
31 Mar 2005 4 Feb 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
116 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years