PECHINEY AVIATUBE LIMITED



Last updated 23 May 2020
Legal registered address
6 ST JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4AD

Company number
04124570
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2020

Next statement due by 19 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2247 LIMITED19 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/03/2011 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/03/197 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/02/1914 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PHILIP BEDFORD

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

13/12/1813 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW WILLIAM HODGES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company