PERCEPTION NW LTD

Company number 08005805



Last updated 1 December 2014
Registered office address
1A TUDOR AVENUE PRESTATYN CLWYD WALES LL19 9HN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
26 March 2012
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 26 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2013

Next statement due by 23 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
4I NORTH LTD9 September 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company