PERCEPTIVE ECLINICAL LIMITED

Address

PERCEPTIVE ECLINICAL LIMITED
LAWRENCE YOUNG LTD
HART HOUSE
PRIESTLEY ROAD
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
RG24 9PU
(111 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03264836
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,001.00 on 4 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2014
Filed on:
4 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 134 available


Directors and Secretaries

Douglas Batt
29 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Douglas Batt
11 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Josef Von Rickenbach
11 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLINPHONE GROUP LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2010
IRONPATH LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O JANINA DIGGINS
THE QUAYS 101-105 OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 1LZ
Changed 15 Apr 2015

C/O C/O MS RAVI MANKOO
THE QUAYS 101-105 OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 1LZ
Changed 19 Jan 2011

LADYBAY HOUSE
MEADOW GROVE
NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3HF
Changed 9 Dec 2009

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS12DS
Changed 1 Nov 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2015 12
30 Jun 2013 7 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 2 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 13 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
134 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 29 times in the last few years