PERFECT STORM DIGITAL MARKETING LTD

Dissolved on 24 Feb 2012

Address

PERFECT STORM DIGITAL MARKETING LTD
35 CONSTITUTION STREET
EDINBURGH
UNITED KINGDOM
EH6 7BS
Phone: 0131 561 1250
Web:
Classification:

Advertising

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC327532
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 2007
Dissolution Date:
24 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£50.00 on 14 Feb 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
4 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2011
Filed on:
14 Feb 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Feb 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

MANGO TELECOMS LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

13-15 CIRCUS LANE
EDINBURGH
EH3 6SU
Changed 5 Mar 2010

13-15 CIRCUS LANE
EDINBURGH
EH3 6SU
Changed 25 Jan 2008

4TH FLOOR, ALBERT CHAMBERS,
13 BATH STREET
GLASGOW
G2 1HY
Changed 15 Jan 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 4 Jul 2011 13
30 Jun 2009 14 Jul 2010 13
30 Jun 2008 7 Apr 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years