PERSON CENTRED CARE (NORTHWEST) LTD



Last updated 1 February 2015
Legal registered address
52 LULWORTH DRIVE PINNER MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM HA5 1NE

Company number
08994932
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 April 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 14 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 12 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRULY PERSON CENTRED CARE SERVICES LTD23 April 2014


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company