PETERSON AMPERSAND NOMINEE LIMITED

Address

PETERSON AMPERSAND NOMINEE LIMITED
46 ALDGATE HIGH STREET
LONDON
EC3N 1AL
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06517970
Incorporation Date:
28 Feb 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tony Yeung
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sai Yeung
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DBS BANK LTD
- OUTSTANDING on 30 Jun 2015
RESOLUTION LONDON W1 S.A R.L.
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

RESOLUTION QUADRANGLE NOMINEE LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2013

Previous Addresses

42 BRUTON PLACE
LONDON
W1J 6PA

31 BRUTON PLACE
LONDON
W1J 6NN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Apr 2013

1ST FLOOR BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE
BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 6BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Jul 2012

7 ALBEMARLE STREET
LONDON
W1S 4HQ
Changed 26 May 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 13 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 21 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2012 20 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2011 14 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years