PF GEOMATICS LTD

Address

PF GEOMATICS LTD
TK HOUSE,
69 BANSTEAD ROAD
CARSHALTON
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
SM5 3NP
(127 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08980658
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 May 2018
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
25 May 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paulo Da Silva Fernandes
7 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAULO SURVEYING LTD
Changed 1 May 2014

Previous Addresses

7-11 WOODCOTE ROAD
WALLINGTON
SURREY
SM6 0LH
Changed 14 Feb 2018


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 25 May 2018 13
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years