PHAROAH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

PHAROAH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
BISHOP GOSS COMMUNUTY COMPLEX
ROSE PLACE
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L3 3AN
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08460492
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Aug 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Knibb
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HARPTUNE LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
1 WATER STREET
LIVERPOOL
L2 0RD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Aug 2014

1ST FLOOR
1 WATER STREET
LIVERPOOL
L2 0RD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Apr 2013

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years