PICCADILLY CAPITAL LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
41 DOVER STREET LONDON W1S 4NS

Company number
04416008
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2020

Next statement due by 29 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KOSKI CAPITAL LIMITED18 April 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/04/2022 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/05/1920 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

01/05/181 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company