PINTO TREE LIMITED

Address

PINTO TREE LIMITED
IBEX HOUSE
BAKER STREET
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT13 8AH
(334 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09253269
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2018
Filed on:
2 May 2019

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Oct 2015
Filed on:
21 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2018 31 Oct 2017 31 Oct 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2018 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tipaya Poonum
7 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wanlop Teerasakkul
7 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TIPWAN LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

MGI MIDGLEY SNELLING LLP IBEX HOUSE
BAKER STREET
WEYBRIDGE
KT13 8AH
ENGLAND
Changed 23 May 2018

THE OLD STATION MOOR LANE
STAINES-UPON-THAMES
TW18 4BB
ENGLAND
Changed 18 May 2018

C/O LAWFORD BUSINESS SERVICES LTD
THE OLD STATION THE OLD STATION
MOOR LANE
STAINES-UPON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW18 4BB
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Oct 2016

16/18 LONDON ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 2AF
Changed 13 Jul 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2020
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Jul 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 12 Jul 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years